Year 2008 and younger

22.06.2018 – Friday

City Football Stadium Raków, Limanowskiego 83 Street.
Natural grass sports surface

Group phase

Field Wembley – Group A

Time Match Result
3.30 p.m. Sportowa Częstochowa – Omega Kleszczów 2:0
3.50 p.m. Sportowa Częstochowa II – Pogoń Kamyk 1:2
4.10 p.m. WKS Siatkarz Wieluń – Omega Kleszczów 1:1
4.30 p.m. Sportowa Częstochowa – Sportowa Częstochowa II 3:0
4.50 p.m. WKS Siatkarz Wieluń – Pogoń Kamyk 6:0
5.10 p.m. Omega Kleszczów – Sportowa Częstochowa II 2:3
5.30 p.m. Pogoń Kamyk – Sportowa Częstochowa 0:2
5.50 p.m. WKS Siatkarz Wieluń – Sportowa Częstochowa II 6:0
6.10 p.m. Pogoń Kamyk – Omega Kleszczów 1:2
6.30 p.m. WKS Siatkarz Wieluń – Sportowa Częstochowa 4:1

Field Maracana – Group B

Time Match Result
3.30 p.m. APN Piotrków Tryb. – UKS Ajaks 1:1
3.50 p.m. ESBANK RAP Radomsko – GUKS Gorzkowice 2:0
4.10 p.m. KS Stradom – UKS Ajaks 1:0
4.30 p.m. APN Piotrków Tryb. – ESBANK RAP Radomsko 0:2
4.50 p.m. KS Stradom – GUKS Gorzkowice 2:1
5.10 p.m. UKS Ajaks – ESBANK RAP Radomsko 0:4
5.30 p.m. GUKS Gorzkowice – APN Piotrków Tryb. 0:1
5.50 p.m. KS Stradom – ESBANK RAP Radomsko 0:1
6.10 p.m. GUKS Gorzkowice – UKS Ajaks 0:2
6.30 p.m. KS Stradom – APN Piotrków Tryb. 1:0

Finals

Field Wembley

Time Match Result

7.00 p.m.
9th place
GUKS Gorzkowice – Omega Kleszczów

3:0

7.20 p.m.
Semifinals A1 – B2
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń – KS Stradom

3:0

7.40 p.m.
5th place
Pogoń Kamyk – APN Piotrków Tryb.

1:1 k. 1:2

Field Maracana

Time Match Result
7.00 p.m.

 

7th place
Sportowa Częstochowa II – UKS Ajaks
0:5
7.20 p.m.

 

Semifinals A2 – B1
ESBANK RAP Radomsko – Sportowa Częstochowa
3:0
7.40 p.m.

 

3rd place
KS Stradom – Sportowa Częstochowa
0:2
8.00 p.m.

 

FINALS
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń – ESBANK RAP Radomsko
0:3

FINAL CLASSIFICATION

1. ESBANK RAP Radomsko
2. WKS SIatkarz Wieluń
3. Sportowa Częstochowa
4. KS Stradom
5. APN Piotrków Tryb.
6. Pogoń Kamyk
7. UKS Ajaks
8. Sportowa Częstochowa II
9. GUKS Gorzkowice
10. Omega Kleszczów

Facebook